Pochowani na Cmentarzu Powązkowskim


Spis rzeźbiarzy pochowanych na cmentarzu

  1. Below Leopold (kw. 99)
  2. Biernacki Jan (kw. 97)
  3. Breyer Tadeusz (kw. 111)
  4. Gerson-Dąbrowska Maria (kw. 39)
  5. Gerżabek Adam (kw. 217)
  6. Gosławski Józef Jan (zm. 1963; kw. 99)
  7. Gruszczyński Rajmund (kw. 194)
  8. Hawrukowa-Stanisławska Zofia (kw. 146)
  9. Hegel Konstanty (kw. 177)
  10. Jabłoński Ludwik (kw. 303)
  11. Jackowski Stanisław Stefan (kw. 66)
  12. Jeziorański Bolesław (kw. 6)
  13. Karny Alfons (kw. 168)
  14. Kaufman Ludwik (Kauffmann) (kw. 25)
  15. Kryński Jan (kw. 20)
  16. Kucharzewski Ludwik (kw. L)
  17. Kuna Henryk (Aleja Zasłużonych)
  18. Lednicka-Szczytt Maryla (kw. 191 (grób symboliczny))
  19. Lewandowski Stanisław (kw. 125)
  20. Łopieński Feliks Wincenty (kw. K)
  21. Łopieński Grzegorz (kw. 32)
  22. Łopieński Ignacy (kw. 32)
  23. Łopieński Jan (kw. 32)
  24. Łopieński Tadeusz (kw. 167)
  25. Łopieński Władysław (kw. 254)
  26. Machowski Leon (kw. 28 wpr.)
  27. Makowski Czesław (kw. 207)
  28. Maliński Paweł (kw. 12 (grób Jakuba Szymanowskiego))
  29. Masiak Franciszek (kw. 326)
  30. Mazurek Bartłomiej (kw. 184)
  31. Mazurek Stefan (kw. 184)
  32. Michalik Stanisław (kw. 249)
  33. Müldner Nieckowski Wiesław (Aleja Zasłużonych)
  34. Nałkowska-Bickowa Hanna (kw. 219)
  35. Nitschowa Ludwika (kw. 345/346 pod murem)
  36. Ostrowski Kazimierz Witold (kw. 55)
  37. Ostrowski Stanisław Kazimierz (kw. 55)
  38. Pruszyński Andrzej (kw. 21)
  39. Puget-Puszet Zofia (kw. 32)
  40. Rembowski Jan (kw. 214)
  41. Skonieczny Teodor ()
  42. Stattler Henryk (kw. 75)
  43. Sypniewski Bolesław (kw. 315)
  44. Syrewicz Bolesław (kw. 189)
  45. Szczepkowski Jan (Aleja Zasłużonych)
  46. Ślesińska Alina (kw. 117)
  47. Tatarkiewicz Jakub (kw. 25)
  48. Tchorek Karol (kw. 255)
  49. Tomaszewski Henryk Albin (kw. 154a)
  50. Trenarowski Józef (kw. 30)
  51. Trojanowski Wincenty (kw. L)
  52. Trzcińska-Kamińska Zofia (Aleja Zasłużonych)
  53. Weloński Pius (kw. 90 (sarkofag bez napisu))
  54. Witkiewiczówna Maria (kw. 213)
  55. Wittig Edward (kw. 64)
  56. Zalewski (Zaleski?) Daniel (kw. 38)
  57. Zbrożyna Barbara (kw. 348)
  58. Zych Władysław (kw. 170)


Do góry